Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Gütermann Extra Strong Thread 782 M 100 m Oxford Blue 0214

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.91
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £3.25

Gütermann 782 M 100 M Colour: 214

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.95
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.74
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.74
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Unknown
£6.84
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Unknown
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.01
0.08 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Gutermann Extra-Strong Thread, Oxford Blue 0214, 100 m

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£4.91
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gutermann Extra Upholstery Thread 156 - 100 Metres - each
£4.65
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Thread Extra Strong M782 – Polyester No. 40 – 100 m, Color 362
£6.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Extra Strong 100 m in Basic Colours
£22.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guetermann Extra Strong Thread 100mtr x 1 Reel, Silver Grey, 724033-40
£4.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Sewing Thread creativ Extra Strong 100% Polyester 100 m Chestnut
£4.87
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98