Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 4685 - 2500 Metres - each

Gütermann Overlocker Thread Toldi Lock 4685 – 2500 m – each

Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 4685 - 2500 Metres - each

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.99

Gütermann Toldi Lock No.120 2,500 m 4685 Empty

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gütermann Toldi Lock No.120 2,500 m 4685 Empty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.84
0.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £1.98

Gütermann Toldi Lock No.120 2,500 m 4685 Empty

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £1.99

Gütermann Toldi Lock No.120 2,500 m 4685 Empty

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Gütermann Toldi Lock No.120 2,500 m 4685 Empty

In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 1000 - 2500 Metres - each
£4.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 1970 - 2500 Metres - each
£4.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 1005 - 2500 Metres - each
£4.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Guetermann Miniking 1000 m Recycled Thread, Beige, One Size
£8.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 6785 - 2500 Metres - each
£4.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 4685 - 2500 Metres - each

Cheapest offer

This high quality thread from Gutermann is made in Germany and is designed specifically for overlockers. It is a strong but fine thread which can...
£4.19
2-3 days
onbuy.com