Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Perf - Size 120 cm - Black Black 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

Performance trail stick Guidetti Platinium Aero 110 cm

4 days
£138.38
Delivery from £16.99

Performance trail stick Guidetti Platinium Aero Noir 110 cm

2-6 working days
£138.38
Delivery from £16.99

GUIDETTI Platinium Aero Perf - Mixte - Black / Yellow - size 110- model 2026 110

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Pulse - Size 110 cm - Black Black 110 cm
£126.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Perf - Size 130 cm - Black Black 130 cm
£130.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Pulse - Size 105 cm - Black Black 105 cm
£126.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Néo Perf - Size 120 cm - Black Black 120 cm
£133.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Guidetti - Folding trail running poles - Platinium Aéro Perf - Size 120 cm - Black Black 120 cm

Cheapest offer

The brand's Guidetti walking Platinium Aéro Perf stick is ideal for trail running.For maximum performance and practicality, the Platinium Aéro is ultra-lightweight and will follow your every movement, whether held in your hand or clipped to your belt or vest! Its folding system makes it easy to Flasklock® Modulo fold and unfold, so you don't waste a single second during your race.The ergonomic foam handle is longer to suit all types of terrain and to give you perfect balance with each pole. Finally, a storage case is included with a pair of summer tyres.Set off to explore the trails with the Platinium Aéro !
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk