Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Yellow (50 Pack)

Guildhall Blue Angel Document Wallet Manilla Foolscap Half Flap 285Gsm Yellow (Pack 50) - Gdw1-Ylwz

Used Offers from

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Yellow (50 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.25
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Yellow (50 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.25
Delivery from £2.99

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285gsm, Foolscap - Yellow, Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.66
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285gsm, Foolscap - Yellow, Pack of 50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285gsm, Foolscap - Yellow, Pack of 50

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285gsm, Foolscap - Yellow, Pack of 50

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Yellow (Pack of 50) GDW1-YLW

1-3 working days
£19.75
Delivery from £4.74

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285gsm, Foolscap - Yellow, Pack of 50

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285gsm, Foolscap - Yellow, Pack of 50

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Exacompta - Ref 346-BUFZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
£47.51
1.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Square Cut Folder Mediumweight Foolscap Red (100 Pack)
£20.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallet Foolscap Yellow (50 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Strong 285gsm manilla document wallets. Ideal for home, office and classroom filing. 35mm gusset holds up to 320 sheets. Size: foolscap. Colour: yellow. Pack of 50.
£12.25
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk