Exacompta - Ref 214-REDZ - Guildhall - Double Pocket Legal Wallet, 250 x 355mm, 315gsm Premium Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents - Red, Pack of 25

Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Red PK25

Used Offers from

Exacompta - Ref 214-REDZ - Guildhall - Double Pocket Legal Wallet, 250 x 355mm, 315gsm Premium Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents - Red, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Guildhall Document Wallet 214-RED Folio Manila 315 gsm Landscape 35.5 (W) x 25 (H) cm Red Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£49.43
Free Delivery

Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Red PK25

3 working days
£50.01
Free Delivery

Guildhall 214-REDZ folder Red Legal

Next Day
£61.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Red PK25
£50.01
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Green PK25
£50.01
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Ylw PK25
£50.01
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Reinf Dbl Pkt Wlt Buf PK25
£60.74
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Dbl Pkt Wallet Org PK25
£50.01
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 214-REDZ - Guildhall - Double Pocket Legal Wallet, 250 x 355mm, 315gsm Premium Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents - Red, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Two pockets holding approximately 200 sheets each Premium quality heavy weight manilla 315 gsm paper Size: 250 x 355 mm for foolscap
£31.75
amazon.co.uk