PW2-BLU Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet Foolscap Blue [x50]

Guildhall Document Wallet Full Flap 315gsm [Pack 50] - PW2-BLUZ

Used Offers from

PW2-BLU Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet Foolscap Blue [x50]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.96
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 315gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack of 50

In stock
£28.94
Free Delivery

Exacompta Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 315gsm, Foolscap - Blue, Pack of 50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.28
Free Delivery

Guildhall Document Wallet PW2-BLUZ Folio Manila Landscape 35.5 (W) x 23 (H) cm Blue Pack of 50

1 Working Day
£61.67
Free Delivery

Invo Document Wallet Full Flap 315gsm Capacity 35mm Foolscap Blue Ref 400038537 [Pack 50]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£66.99
66.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Exacompta Document Wallet Forever 211/5005Z Recycled Manila Foolscap Purple Pack of 25
£14.22
GBP 14.22 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Document Wallet PW2-YLWZ Folio Manila Landscape 35.5 (W) x 23 (H) cm Yellow Pack of 50
£58.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet, 315gsm, Foolscap - Green, Pack of 50
£25.96
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Document Wallet Guildhall Blue Angel - Foolscap Manilla Half Flap 285gsm Pack of 50
£13.69
0.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grand Hall Exacompta Guildhall Document Wallets, 285Gsm, Foolscap - Assorted Colours, Pack Of 50
£18.08
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PW2-BLU Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet Foolscap Blue [x50]

Cheapest offer

PW2-BLU Guildhall Full Flap Pocket Wallet Foolscap Blue [x50]
£25.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.