Exacompta Guildhall Double Pocket Wallet 315gsm Red A4/Foolscap (Pack of 25) 218-REDZ

Guildhall Double Pocket Legal Wallet Manilla Foolscap 315gsm Red (Pack 25)

Used Offers from

Exacompta Guildhall Double Pocket Wallet 315gsm Red A4/Foolscap (Pack of 25) 218-REDZ

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.88
Delivery from £4.74

Guildhall 218-REDZ folder Red Legal

Next Day
£62.57
Free Delivery

G/Hall Double Pocket Wallet Red PK25

3 working days
£68.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Guildhall Legal Wallet Double 35mm Pocket Reinforced Manilla 315gsm Foolscap Blue Ref 218-BLUZ [Pack 25]
£53.13
2.13 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Double Pocket Wallet 214-PNKZ A4, Foolscap Flap Manilla 315 gsm Landscape 38 (W) x 27 (D) x 14 (H) cm Pink Pack of 25
£49.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Legal Double Pocket Wallet Foolscap - 214-YLW
£29.77
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Exacompta Guildhall Double Pocket Wallet 315gsm Red A4/Foolscap (Pack of 25) 218-REDZ

Cheapest offer

The Guildhall legal and professional filing range is manufactured exclusively from premium quality heavyweight 315gsm manilla, ensuring strength, durability and colour consistency required for the storage and protection of important documents. Made from 100% recycled material, it also has superb archival qualities and is DIN 6738 certified. Featuring two pockets each holding up to 200 sheets with a reinforced cloth tape spine for extra durability. Supplied in a pack of 25.
£49.88
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk