Guildhall Reinf Dbl Pkt Wlt Buf PK25

Guildhall Legal Wallet Double 35mm Pocket [Pack 25] - 218-BUFZ

Used Offers from

Guildhall Reinf Dbl Pkt Wlt Buf PK25

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£60.74
Free Delivery

Guildhall Double Pocket Wallet 218-BUFZ A4, Foolscap Flap Manilla 315 gsm Landscape 37.5 (W) x 27.5 (D) x 13.5 (H) cm Buff Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£63.11
Free Delivery

Guildhall Double Pocket Legal Wallet Reinforced Manilla Foolscap 315gsm Buff (Pack 25) - 218-BUFZ

Next Day
£68.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exacompta Guildhall Legal Double Pocket Wallet Foolscap - 214-YLW
£29.77
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Guildhall Legal Wallet Double 35mm Pocket Reinforced Manilla 315gsm Foolscap Blue Ref 218-BLUZ [Pack 25]
£53.13
2.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Double Pocket Legal Wallet Foolscap Mauve Pack 25
£28.45
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New. Guildhall Legal Document Wallet Full Flap 315gsm W356xH254mm Buff Ref PW3-BUFZ [Pack 50]
£77.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Guildhall Double Pocket Legal Wallet Reinforced Manilla Foolscap 315gsm Buff (Pack 25) - 218-BUFZ
£68.98
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Guildhall Reinf Dbl Pkt Wlt Buf PK25

Cheapest offer

Exacompta Guildhall Double Pocket Wallet Reinforced Buff Two pockets each with 35mm gusset holds 400 sheets. Foolscap size. Reinforced double pockets available please call for details.
£60.74
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk