Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Blue Manila 315 gsm Pack of 25
Exacompta - Ref 349-BLUZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.41
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 349-BLUZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25
In stock
£43.11
43.11 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 349-BLUZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25
In stock
£52.22
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 349-BLUZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25
In stock
£54.60
Free Delivery
Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Blue Manila 315 gsm Pack of 25
1 Working Day
£62.51
Free Delivery
Exacompta Guildhall Transfer Spiral Pocket File 315gsm Foolscap Blue (Pack of 25) 349-BLU
1-3 working days
£65.58
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 349-BLUZ - Guildhall - Pocket Spiral File, 315gsm Heavyweight Manilla, Holds A4 & Foolscap Documents, Left Hand Pocket, Blue Angel Certified - Blue, Pack of 25
In stock
£71.76
Free Delivery
Similar products
Exacompta Guildhall Pocket Spiral File, 420gsm, Foolscap, Left hand pocket - Buff, Pack of 25,Yellow
£47.27
1.89 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 346-BUFZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Buff, Pack of 25
£34.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Orange Manila 315 gsm Pack of 25
£62.51
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guildhall Spiral File Foolscap Pink Manila 315 gsm Pack of 50
£110.51
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exacompta - Ref 346-GRNZ - Guildhall - Document Spiral Files, 285gsm Medium Weight Spring Manilla, 355x250mm, Metal Spring Mechanism, Blue Angel Certified - Green, Pack of 25
£25.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery