Guinness World Records 2026 Skipping Rope Kit - Guinness Record Breaker Kit - Jump Rope For Kids & Adult - World Record Holder 2026 - Official Skipping Rope - Fitness Achievement - Stocking Fillers

Guinness World Records 2026 Skipping Rope Kit | Guinness Record Breaker Kit | Jump Rope For Kids & Adult | World Record Holder 2026 | Official Skipping Rope | Fitness Achievement | Stocking Fillers

Used Offers from

Skipping Record Breaker Kit Game

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Suck UK Skipping Record Breaker Kit, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Guinness World Records 2026 Skipping Rope Kit - Guinness Record Breaker Kit - Jump Rope For Kids & Adult - World Record Holder 2026 - Official Skipping Rope - Fitness Achievement - Stocking Fillers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Suck UK Record Breaker Skipping Rope Kit - Fitness Challenge Set Suck UK Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

Similar products

Guinness World Records 2026
£8.00
Compare 33 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Guinness World Records Gamer's Edition 2026
£6.49
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Guinness World Records 2020
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Megableu Guinness World Record Challenges
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Guinness World Records 2026 Skipping Rope Kit - Guinness Record Breaker Kit - Jump Rope For Kids & Adult - World Record Holder 2026 - Official Skipping Rope - Fitness Achievement - Stocking Fillers

Cheapest offer

OFFICIAL GUINNESS WORLD RECORDS JUMP ROPE - Our officially licensed Guinness World Records kit is designed for record breaking fun for kids and adults. It includes a skipping rope and structured guidance to start your journey as a record holder. Transform ordinary exercise into an exciting fitness challenge. COMPLETE SKIPPING RECORD SYSTEM - Comprehensive kit includes professional skipping rope, precision stopwatch for accurate timing, tally counter for exact jump counting, detailed scorepad for documentation, plus printed instructions that guide you through proper jump rope record attempt. PATH TO ROPE MASTERY - The structured system inside this record kit is engineered to guide aspiring young jump athlete and seasoned adult fitness expert toward rope mastery. Use the provided resources for rope training and technique development, transforming you into a skilled skipping professional. MEASURABLE SPORTS ACHIEVEMENT - Compete against friends, family, or even yourself with a system built to document official athletic records. This kit is perfect for kids and adults engaged in sports records and is designed to create a fun, yet competitive, environment for the entire family. PROFESSIONAL GRADE JUMP ROPE - Built for sustained speed jumping and jump training, the included skipping rope is designed to meet the demands of both kids and adults. This professional-grade record kit ensures consistent rotation for fitness records attempts, allowing users of all ages to focus. GIFT & STOCKING FILLER - Our officially licensed Guinness World Records achievement kit is the novelty present and a perfect stocking filler for kids and adults. It is a gift that provides a clear fitness challenge and a tangible goal: to achieve world records in jump records and speed jumping.
£19.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk