Suck Uk World Records Tape Measure - Yellow

Guinness World Records Tape Measure

Suck Uk World Records Tape Measure - Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Guinness World Records 2026 | Kids Tape Measure | Funny Measuring Tape | Fun Fact 3m Double Sided | Filled With Silly Facts | Novelty Retractable Tool | Stocking Fillers For Kids | Party Bag Fillers

In stock
£20.52
Delivery from £5.85
Suck Uk World Records Tape Measure - Yellow

Cheapest offer

Combine measurement, fun, and fascinating facts with the Suck UK World Records Tape Measure - Yellow. More than just a practical tool, this 3-metre auto-locking tape measure is packed with mind-blowing length-based world records that turn every measurement into a miniature lesson in amazement. Perfect for students, curious minds, and Guinness World Records enthusiasts, it’s a playful, educational, and functional gadget all in one. Double-sided with 60 illustrated dimension-based records, this tape lets you explore incredible statistics while measuring in both metric (centimetres) and imperial (inches). Whether you’re at home, in the office, or on the go, it’s a fun way to satisfy curiosity while keeping your measurements precise and reliable. Officially licensed in collaboration with the Guinness Book of Records, this tape measure offers accurate, verified record information, giving credibility and authenticity to every statistic featured on the tape. Perfect for curious minds, this ta
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Guinness World Records 2026
£8.00
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Guinness World Records Gamer's Edition 2026
£6.49
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Guinness World Records 2020
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guinness World Records - 2026: Deutschsprachige Ausgabe
£17.47
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery