6M Guitar Lead Braided Tweed Vintage Stagg Straight 6.3mm 1/4" Jack Cable

Guitar Lead Quality 6m Braided 6.35mm 1/4" Jack to Jack Industrument Audio Base

6M Guitar Lead Braided Tweed Vintage Stagg Straight 6.3mm 1/4" Jack Cable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £1.69

Guitar Lead Quality 6m Braided 6.35mm 1/4" Jack to Jack Industrument Audio Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT BK 6m S Series Vintage Tweed Instrument Cable - Black

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagg 6M Braided Guitar Lead Vintage Tweed 6.35mm Jack to Jack Instrument Cable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagecore HQ Braided Guitar Cable Noiseless Live Studio Pro Lead 20ft 6M Black

£12.95
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT BK 6m S Series Vintage Tweed Instrument Cable - Black

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stagg 6M/20Ft Vintweed Cable-Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT BK 6m S Series Vintage Tweed Instrument Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.71
Free Delivery
6M Guitar Lead Braided Tweed Vintage Stagg Straight 6.3mm 1/4" Jack Cable

Cheapest offer

Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5i0AAOSw1pZdJ29s / UPC: 5414428182128 / MPN: SGC6VTBK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255340956 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stagg Sgc6vt Vintage Tweed Instrument Cable - 6m Black / Weight: 340 g / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / Type: Instrument Cable / EAN: 5414428182128 / GTIN: 5414428182128 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Connector B: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Connector A: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Cable Length: 6m / Features: Shielded Audio Cable / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

YARNOW Pressure Chord Rods Quality Silver 3 Sets Zinc Alloy Lightweight and Strong Guitar Lead String Device and Accessories for Electric Guitars
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaguelly 15pcs Golden Brass Piezo Pickup Discs for Guitar and Drums 25cm Lead Wire, Acoustic Pickup Transducer Enhancing Sound Quality for Stringed Instruments and Musicians
£10.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg SGC6 Instrument Cable 6m/20ft
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ifundom 15pcs Piezo Disc Guitar Pickup Buzzer Brass Sheet with 33cm Lead Wire for Acoustic Guitar and Stringed Instruments, Enhanced Sound Quality and Wide Application
£8.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guitar Lead Quality 6m Braided 6.35mm 1/4" Jack to Jack Industrument Audio Base
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery