6M Guitar Lead Braided Tweed Vintage Stagg Straight 6.3mm 1/4" Jack Cable

Guitar Lead Quality 6m Braided 6.35mm 1/4" Jack to Jack Industrument Audio Base

Used Offers from

6M Guitar Lead Braided Tweed Vintage Stagg Straight 6.3mm 1/4" Jack Cable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £1.69

Guitar Lead Quality 6m Braided 6.35mm 1/4" Jack to Jack Industrument Audio Base

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT PK 6 m S-Series Tweed Jack to Jack Instrument Cable - Pink

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagg 6M Braided Guitar Lead Vintage Tweed 6.35mm Jack to Jack Instrument Cable

£11.99
Free Delivery

Stagecore HQ Braided Guitar Cable Noiseless Live Studio Pro Lead 20ft 6M Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT PK 6 m S-Series Tweed Jack to Jack Instrument Cable - Pink

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT PK 6 m S-Series Tweed Jack to Jack Instrument Cable - Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.07
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg 6M/20Ft Vintweed Cable-Pink

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Free Delivery

Stagg SGC6VT PK 6 m S-Series Tweed Jack to Jack Instrument Cable - Pink

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lead Foot LFV-1
£17.50
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
OFFSCH 3 Sets Black Zinc Alloy Pressure Chord Rods for Electric Guitars, Strong Quality Guitar Lead String Device, Easy to Install Instrument Accessories for Enhanced Performance
£7.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guitar Lead Quality 6m Braided 6.35mm 1/4" Jack to Jack Industrument Audio Base
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YARNOW Pressure Chord Rods Quality Silver 3 Sets Zinc Alloy Lightweight and Strong Guitar Lead String Device and Accessories for Electric Guitars
£4.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaguelly 15pcs Golden Brass Piezo Pickup Discs for Guitar and Drums 25cm Lead Wire, Acoustic Pickup Transducer Enhancing Sound Quality for Stringed Instruments and Musicians
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6M Guitar Lead Braided Tweed Vintage Stagg Straight 6.3mm 1/4" Jack Cable

Cheapest offer

Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / UPC: 5414428182159 / MPN: SGC6VTPK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123303347 / Weight: 340 g / Colour: Pink / Brand: Stagg / Type: Instrument Cable / EAN: 5414428182159 / GTIN: 5414428182159 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Connector B: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Connector A: 6.35 mm (1/4 in) Jack Male / Cable Length: 6m / Features: Shielded Audio Cable / Country/Region of Manufacture: China
£11.79
ebay.co.uk