Gul Junior Gamma Taped Spraytop - Multi 9 - 10 Years

Gul JUNIOR GAMMA TAPED SPRAYTOP JM Multi

Gul Junior Gamma Taped Spraytop - Multi 9 - 10 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Gul JUNIOR GAMMA TAPED SAILING SPRAYTOP JM BlueGeo

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Gul JUNIOR GAMMA TAPED SPRAYTOP JL Multi
£39.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gul Junior Gamma HT Taped Spray Top - Orange - Thermal Warm Heat Layer Layers Breathable Waterproof Sprayproof - Unisex
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gul Junior Gamma Taped Spraytop - Multi 9 - 10 Years

Cheapest offer

The Gamma Spray Top is the perfect all round outer layer for watersports. Perfect for every day too difficult conditions the GCX2 fabric will keep you warm, dry and comfortable. The hardwearing advanced GCX2 two-layer fabric has been specifically engineered to prevent water penetration, whilst offering breathability, allowing perspiration moisture to evaporate. Offering waterproof and breathability ratings of minimum 5000 mm and 5000 g/m/24h. Fully taped it provides all-weather protection whilst still remaining breathable. The adjustable collar, waistband and wrist water seals reduce flush. The Gamma allows you to gain the most from your watersports experience, allowing you to perform at your best for longer.
£45.00
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com