GUM Sonic Sensitive Toothbrush 1 pcs

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

GUM Sonic Sensitive Toothbrush 1 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
2-7 days delivery
£10.75
Delivery from £4.95

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

In stock
£10.78
Delivery from £12.60

Gum Sonic Sensitive Toothbrush 1 Unit

2-6 working days
£12.93
Delivery from £3.99

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

In stock
£16.62
Delivery from £20.03

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.63
Free Delivery

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

£21.80
Free Delivery

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

In stock
£22.25
Free Delivery

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

In stock
£24.68
Free Delivery

GUM Sonic Sensitive Ultra Soft Toothbrush 4101

In stock
£34.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GUM Sonic Sensitive Toothbrush 1 pcs

Cheapest offer

GUM Sonic Sensitive Toothbrush 1 pcs
£10.75
2-7 days delivery
Luxplus.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box

Packaging content

Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Power source Battery
Number of batteries supported 1
Battery type AAA

Features

Mobile app support No
Purpose Adult
Brush shape Oval
Product colour White
Gums massage Yes
Bristle stiffness Soft
Teeth brushing modes Gum care, Intense, Massage, Sensitive
Number of teeth brushing modes 4
Adjustable speed No
Toothbrush type Sonic toothbrush

Product information

At a glance

• Gentle bristles: Ideal for sensitive gums and teeth.
• Custom modes: Adjust settings for optimal cleaning.
• Portable design: Rechargeable with travel case included.

Similar products

usmile P10S Sonic Electric Toothbrush - 3 Modes Deep Clean & Whitening, 180-Day Battery Life, Cushioned Gum-Care Brush Head for Sensitive Teeth, Smart Timer, 2 Brush Heads (White)
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUM Sonic Sensitive Toothbrush Heads 2 pcs
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MiroShine Electric Toothbrush Miroshine Electric Toothbrush Sonic Cleaning 3 Modes Sensitive Gum Care Whitening Effect Travel Case (X1 Silver + Two Brush Heads)
£61.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electric Toothbrush with Water Flosser Combo, 3-in-1 Sonic Flossing Toothbrush and Dental Water Flosser for Teeth Adult Cleaning with 4 Heads, Sensitive, Gum Care, Braces, 500ML-Black
£191.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
usmile P10S Sonic Electric Toothbrush - 3 Modes Deep Clean & Whitening, 180-Day Battery Life, Cushioned Gum-Care Brush Head for Sensitive Teeth, Smart Timer, 2 Brush Heads (Blue)
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery