Gummy Keratin Hair Wax Hard Finish 150ml - Extreme Hold

Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Hard Finish

Used Offers from

Gummy Keratin Hair Wax Hard Finish 150ml - Extreme Hold

Cheapest Price
in stock
£3.95
Delivery from £3.99

Gummy Keratin Hair Styling Wax Hard Finish 150ml

2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £2.99

Fonex Gummy Wax Hard Finish 150ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£5.45
Delivery from £7.60

Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Hard Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.98
39.87 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Hard Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Hard Finish

£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Hard Finish

£6.29
Delivery from £4.49

Gummy Styling Wax Hard Finish 150ml

3-4 days
£6.49
Delivery from £1.49

Gummy Keratin Hair Styling Wax Hard Finish 150ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Fonex Gummy Wax Casual Look 150ml
£5.45
Compare 17 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Gloss Extra Hold
£5.64
37.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FONEX GUMMY Matte Finish Wax, 150 ml
£6.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fonex Gummy Wax Bright Finish 150ml
£5.45
Compare 26 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Gummy Styling Wax 150 ml Bright Max Hold
£5.77
5770.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gummy Keratin Hair Wax Hard Finish 150ml - Extreme Hold

Cheapest offer

Gummy Keratin Hair Styling Wax Hard Finish 150ml is a high-performance styling wax designed for extreme hold, long-lasting structure, and maximum control. Infused with keratin, it strengthens the hair while locking in shape, making it perfect for sharp, defined, and highly sculpted looks.Ideal for users looking for strong hold men’s wax, keratin styling wax, or Gummy hard finish wax, this formula keeps hair firm, controlled, and perfectly styled throughout the day.Benefits:Extra Strong Hold: Provides an extra strong, long-lasting hold to keep your style in place.Keratin Complex: Enriched with keratin to strengthen and protect hair.Hard Finish: Delivers a hard finish for sharp, defined styles.Adds Texture and Shine: Enhances your hairstyle with added texture and a natural shine.Non-Sticky Formula: Leaves no sticky or greasy residue, making it easy to wash out.Versatile Styling: Suitable for all hair types and perfect for creating a variety of styles.How to UseWarm a small amount of wax
£3.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk