Gund Baby Flappy the Elephant Soft Toy

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

GUND Plush PAB Handheld Flappy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery

Gund P Boo Flappy The Elephant Plush Interactive Toy BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
Gund Baby Flappy the Elephant Soft Toy

Cheapest offer

Baby Flappy is here in a perfect 7' size, ideal for travel and featuring a simple squeeze-and-play feature that everyone can use to play peek-a-boo with baby. Press Flappy's tummy with a gentle squeeze and his ears flop downward, covering his eyes to hide and leaving you in control of the peek-a-boo actions. His oversized ears pop back up as soon as you release the pressure
£13.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity outer carton 6 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 47 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 47 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 13.2 cm
Pallet gross volume 1728000000 dm³
Products per pallet 288 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 24 pc(s)
Layers per pallet 12 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 84 kg
Pallet gross height 180 cm
Pallet gross length 80 cm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10681147082578
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 48 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 23575200 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.75 kg
Master (outer) case height 132 mm
Master (outer) case length 470 mm
Master (outer) case width 380 mm

Supplier features

Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/02/2025

Packaging data

Package width 160 mm
Package depth 102 mm
Package height 300 mm
Package weight 160 g
Package volume 4896 cm³

Safety warning

Safety warning Warning
Suitable only for adults No
Not for children 0-3 years No
EU TSD language Multi

Other features

Manual languages Multi
Customs product code (TARIC) 9503004100
Start availability 2/1/2025
End availability 12/31/2026
Product line GUND
Contains food or beverage No
Recommended age (min) 10 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 7310215
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi

Features

Country of origin China
Certification CE
Sound effects No
Recommended age (min) 0.83 yr(s)
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Product colour Multicolour
Sounding No
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Packaging content

Minimum order quantity 6 pc(s)
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Batteries included No
Assortment of products No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 160 g
Height 300 mm
Depth 102 mm
Width 160 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive peek-a-boo feature entertains babies.
• Soft, safe materials ensure cuddly playtime.
• Charming design complements any decor.

Similar products

GUND Baby Flappy The Elephant Plush Toy
£44.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
GUND Baby Animated Flappy the Elephant Stuffed Animal Plush, Grey, 30.5 cm, French Version
£28.07
4.68 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spin Master 6060216 Baby Gund: Flappy The Elephant 30 cm, Multi-Colour
£81.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUND Official Baby Flappy the Elephant, Interactive and Musical Cuddly Plush & Baby Einstein, Glow & Discover Light Bar Musical Activity Station, Baby Sound Toy to Stimulate Sense, 3 Modes
£49.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49