GM | Rival Limited Edition English Willow Cricket Bat | DXM, ToeTek and NOW! | Full Size Suitable for Players 175cm / 5' 9" & over | Gunn & Moore

Gunn & Moore Cricket Bat Rival 404 English Willow DXM ToeTek NOW! Size 6 157-163 cm

Used Offers from

GM | Rival Limited Edition English Willow Cricket Bat | DXM, ToeTek and NOW! | Full Size Suitable for Players 175cm / 5' 9" & over | Gunn & Moore

Cheapest Price
In stock
£110.95
Delivery from £4.95

GM | Rival Limited Edition English Willow Cricket Bat | DXM, ToeTek and NOW! | Full Size Suitable for Players 175cm / 5' 9" & over | Gunn & Moore

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£115.89
Free Delivery

GM | Rival Limited Edition English Willow Cricket Bat | DXM, ToeTek and NOW! | Full Size Suitable for Players 175cm / 5' 9" & over | Gunn & Moore

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.11
Free Delivery

GM | Rival Limited Edition English Willow Cricket Bat | DXM, ToeTek and NOW! | Full Size Suitable for Players 175cm / 5' 9" & over | Gunn & Moore

In stock
£120.00
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Gunn & Moore GM Men's TRAINING WEAR Shorts - Green, S
£15.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gunn & Moore Aion All Rounder Cricket Shoe UK7
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Gunn & Moore Cricket Shirt Maestro White Men's Large (Chest 40-42 Ins) EU
£24.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gunn Moore Aion Cricket Spikes White
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Gunn & Moore Cricket Shirt Maestro, 100% Interlock Jersey Polyester, Short Sleeve, White, XL
£20.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GM | Rival Limited Edition English Willow Cricket Bat | DXM, ToeTek and NOW! | Full Size Suitable for Players 175cm / 5' 9" & over | Gunn & Moore

Cheapest offer

PRIME ENGLISH WILLOW PERFORMANCE - Expertly handcrafted in England from prime English willow, the 2026 Rival cricket bat is designed for serious players seeking explosive power, responsiveness, and professional-level performance LOW SWELL POWER PROFILE - Engineered with a mid-to-low swell and powerful hitting zone, delivering exceptional striking ability for aggressive stroke-makers and boundary hitters who want to dominate the innings TRADITIONAL L555 BLADE DESIGN - Built with a classic L555 blade length and F2 face profile, combined with sweeping contours and a powerful Powerarc bow to maximise rebound, balance, and overall shot-making potential HUGE TOE DEPTH FOR ATTACKING PLAY - The substantial toe profile provides extra mass low in the blade, giving players greater confidence and power when driving and attacking fuller deliveries APEX GRIP FOR PEAK CONTROL - Fitted with the advanced Apex grip to provide superior traction, comfort, and control, helping players maintain a secure hold during high-intensity play BOLD PERFORMANCE LIVERY - Finished with a striking chequered-flag inspired design that reflects the Rival’s aggressive identity, built for players who play fast, attack hard, and aim to win every contest
£110.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk