Gunson 77143 Low Voltage Circuit Tester 6v- 48v

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

Gunson 77143 Low Voltage Circuit Tester 6V-48V

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.49

Gunson Low Voltage Circuit Tester 6V - 48V - 77143

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

Mild Hybrid vehicle Low Voltage LED Circuit Tester Tool 6v- 48v

£11.33
Free Delivery

Gunson Tools Low Voltage Circuit Tester MILD HYBRID 6v- 48v Cable Length 90mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery

Gunson Tools Sale Low Voltage Circuit Tester Tool Probe (48v Range) LED

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
GBP 11.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gunson 77143 Low Voltage Circuit Tester 6v- 48v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery

GUNSON 77143 Low Voltage Circuit Tester With Partially Shrouded Probe 6V - 48V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

GUNSON 77143 Low Voltage Circuit Tester With Partially Shrouded Probe 6V - 48V

£13.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Gunson 77143 Low Voltage Circuit Tester 6v- 48v

Cheapest offer

No Batteries required - powered from the power source being measured Can be used on systems up to and including 48 volts. Probe - partially shrouded to reduce the potential for accidental shorting out. Not polarity sensitive Cable Length 90mm
£9.49
amazon.co.uk