Guru Adjustable Rig Case - 8"

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 8" GRC07

In stock
£25.99
Delivery from £2.49

Guru Adjustable Rig Case - 8 inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £2.49

Guru Adjustable Rig Case Rig Storage Box - All Sizes - Coarse Fishing Luggage

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 8in / Rig Storage Coarse Carp Fishing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £2.99

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 8in / Coarse Carp Fishing Rig Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £2.99

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 8" GRC07

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 8in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £4.25

Guru Adjustable Rig Case 8" GRC07

In stock
£28.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Guru Adjustable Rig Case - 8"

Cheapest offer

Designed for anglers who take their fishing and prep seriously, allowing them to be super organised and versatile with their hooklengths. These latest Rig Cases provide a complete and safe storage/transportation solution for all kinds of hooklengths that anglers use forpole, feeder, and wagglerwork. The main benefit of them, is the fact you can adjust the measurements of your hooklengths to suit your exact needs for the situation in hand and length of hooklength you desire. The 6-inch version will allow hooklengths from 2 to 6 inches to be stored, thanks to the adjustable pegs that can be set at half-inch intervals, with the eight-inchtaking hooklengths from 2 to 8 inchesagain at half inch intervals. This versatile system works by having adjustable pegs that slide and then lock in placeexactly where anglers want them. We have also developed some new peg locks, which once the main pins are in place, provide extra protection against heavy impact.There is also a tool provided that makes i
£24.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Guru Adjustable Rig Case - 15''
£30.36
Compare 15 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Rig Case Box Adjustable Pegs Waterproof Storage Hooklength Fishing Tackle
£51.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guru Adjustable Rig Case 6" GRC01
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Guru EVA Fusion Base Carryall
£83.18
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Adjustable Rig Case Spare Peg GRC06
£3.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99