Mini pellet charger Guru Hybrid Feeder Inline 45g Multicolore TU

Guru Hybrid Feeder In-Line System Large 45gram

Mini pellet charger Guru Hybrid Feeder Inline 45g Multicolore TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£2.22
Delivery from £16.99

Guru Hybrid Inline Feeder - Large 45g

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£2.74
Delivery from £3.99
Mini pellet charger Guru Hybrid Feeder Inline 45g Multicolore TU

Cheapest offer

The numerous cavities on the feeder release the bait almost as the feeder hits the bottom. Touchdown will quickly follow. It also loads very quickly so you can concentrate on fishing once the fish are on the move. To load it, simply press pellets with your thumb, place your bait on top and add a few more pellets with less pressure. The raised edges will protect the bait on impact. When casting long distance, make sure the bait reaches the bottom as desired. The bait will always be placed in the optimum position, regardless of the position of the feeder - made of zinc. - Camouflage coating. - Virtually indestructible. - Holes for easy bait dispersion. - Throws very well! - Standard inline feeder, but can also be used with the X-safe rod mount.
£2.22
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Guru Hybrid Inline Feeder 42g Camouflage One Size
£2.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Guru Hybrid Inline Feeder - Mini 18g
£2.74
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Hybrid Inline Feeder - Small - 36g
£2.74
Compare 11 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Hybrid Inline Feeder – Medium 32g
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Extra Distance Hybrid Feeder - Mini 30g
£2.74
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99