Guru Pole Pot - L

Guru Pole Fishing Pot – Large

Guru Pole Pot - L

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£5.39
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£5.75
Delivery from £2.50

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.10

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£6.90
Delivery from £2.39

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.09
Free Delivery

Guru Pole Pots x2: Large

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Guru Pole Pot - L

Cheapest offer

Range of three cleverly designed pole pots X-Soft fit won't damage your pole and allows you to use the pots with a range of top kits Specially designed holes prevent bait from sticking, and clever lids mean that spillage is minimised
£5.39
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Guru Pole Pot GPPX for Fishing – XL
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Guru Pole Special Ready Rigs 8" - Size 16 (0.11mm)
£3.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Guru Match Coarse Pole Fishing Float Silicone Tube Silverfish Version
£3.62
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Kaizen Pole Rigs – 6-inch Long – Size 16 (0.15mm)
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Pole Float Match Coarse - Silicone Tubing - Carp Version
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50