Guru Pole Pot - S

Guru Pole Fishing Pot – Pole Pot – Small

Guru Pole Pot - S

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£5.75
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.10

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.88
4.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Guru Pole Fishing Pots All Sizes: Small

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Guru Pole Special Ready Rigs 8" - Size 16 (0.11mm)
Delivery from £2.49
Guru Match Coarse Pole Fishing Float Silicone Tube Silverfish Version
£3.62
Compare 7 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Kaizen Pole Rigs – 6-inch Long – Size 16 (0.15mm)
Delivery from £2.49
Guru Bobbie Carbon Pole Floats c/o Advanced Angling Solutions Ltd (Bobbie Carbon 0.2g)
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Elastic Connector - Extra Small
£5.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Guru Pole Pot - S

Cheapest offer

Range of three cleverly designed pole pots X-Soft fit won't damage your pole and allows you to use the pots with a range of top kits Specially designed holes prevent bait from sticking, and clever lids mean that spillage is minimised
£5.75
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk