Hook Guru QM1 Speed Stop Ready Rigs 15" Gris Taille 16

Guru Speedstop QM1 Hooklengths - Speedstop Rigs 15" Size 16

Hook Guru QM1 Speed Stop Ready Rigs 15" Gris Taille 16

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£3.28
Delivery from £16.99

Guru QM1 15" Feeder Fishing Rigs On EVA Spool W/Speedstops: 16

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.00

Guru QM1 15" Feeder Fishing Rigs On EVA Spool W/Speedstops: 16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.99

Guru QM1 15" Feeder Fishing Rigs On EVA Spool W/Speedstops: 16

In stock
£5.99
Delivery from £1.49
Hook Guru QM1 Speed Stop Ready Rigs 15" Gris Taille 16

Cheapest offer

The design of this eyehook takes us into a new dimension, its purpose being to reduce stalls considerably. It has been specially designed for hair-drying and self-ironing. Its short shank combined with its wide opening and sharp tip gives you unequalled hook penetration and hold, its PTFE coating gives it a longer life, while its enlarged eyelet will allow you to use nylon with a greasier diameter compatible with today's modern fisheries. It is available in sizes 18 to 10 to fit all sizes of bait and fish.
£3.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Guru QM1 4" Method Hair Rigs With Speedstops: 16
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00