Guru Stealth Rig Case - 6"

Guru Stealth Rig Case - GRC03 - 6"

Guru Stealth Rig Case - 6"

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£11.24
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Stealth Rig Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

GURU STEALTH FISHING HOOK LENGTH RIG CASE in 6” or 15” - STORAGE SOLUTION

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Delivery from £2.95

Guru Stealth Rig Case

£12.49
Delivery from £2.99

Guru Stealth Rig Case / Fishing

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Delivery from £2.99

Guru Stealth Rig Case 6 Inch GRC03

In stock
£12.49
Delivery from £4.00

Guru Stealth Rig Case

£12.49
Delivery from £4.25

Guru 6" Stealth Rig Case Carp Fishing Hook Length Rigs Storage Case GRC03

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.99

Guru Rig Case Stealth Magnetic Lock Barbed Pegs Double Sided Compact Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Guru Stealth Rig Case - 6"

Cheapest offer

Updated, there are two sizes, with the smaller 6-inch model capable of storing hooklengths between two and six inches, and the larger holding hooklengths of between six and fifteen inches. These are also double-sided, with each peg incredibly strong and slightly longer than the old model. The shape has been redefined to secure smaller hooks. Utilises a unique magnetic lock system and built-in measuring pegs, making measuring and tying quick and easy! Features Easy open grips Water-resistant seal Soft touch overmould Barbed pegs to prevent rig slip Strong support hinges Measurements in cm and mm Label recess Guru Ready Rigs fit straight in!
£11.24
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Guru Stealth Rig Case 15 Inch GRC04
£19.87
Compare 24 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stealth Rig Case 15'' Guru
£29.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.55
Guru Super LWGS Pole Rig 6" Size 12 to 6lb, Pole Fishing Ready Rig, Durable N-Gauge Line, SLWG Hook, 8 Hook Lengths per Pack
£3.49
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99