Hook Guru Super LWG Marron Taille 12

Guru Super LWG Eyed PTFE Coated Hooks All Sizes: 12

Hook Guru Super LWG Marron Taille 12

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£2.15
Delivery from £16.99

Guru Super LWG Barbless Hook - Eyed Size 12

3 Days
£2.25
Delivery from £3.99

Guru Super LWG Eyed PTFE Coated Hooks All Sizes: 12

In stock
£2.75
Delivery from £1.99

Guru Super LWG Eyed PTFE Coated Hooks All Sizes: 12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.19
Free Delivery

Guru Super LWG Eyed PTFE Coated Hooks All Sizes: 12

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Guru Super LWG 6" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 16 5lb)
£3.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Hooks Super LWG – PTFE Coated, Barbless Spade End – Size 18
£2.22
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Guru Hooks Super LWG PTFE Coated Barbless Spade End Size 20
£2.25
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Super LWG 6" Bait Bands Hair Rigs Barbless (Size 12 6lb)
£3.99
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Guru Super LWG Eyed PTFE Coated Hooks All Sizes: 16
£2.06
Compare 5 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hook Guru Super LWG Marron Taille 12

Cheapest offer

The LWG is a strong and versatile hook that is ideal for float or feeder fishing, especially when using a knotless knot. It is equipped with the famous Wasabi tip, which is very durable and particularly prickly. Its carefully determined shape makes it a perfect hook for presenting pellets, meat, corn or maggots.
£2.15
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk