Gusta Garden Paul Potato Potato Planter Tower, 4-Tier, Anthracite, Raised Bed, Pest Protection, 0.2M², 56L Soil Capacity

GUSTA GARDEN Paul Potato Potato Tower 4-Tier anthracite - Raised Bed Potato Tower - Garden & Balcony - Pest protection - 0.2m² - 56L Soil Capacity

Gusta Garden PAUL POTATO potato growing tower - 56 litres - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden Paul Potato Potato Planter Tower, 4-Tier, Anthracite, Raised Bed, Pest Protection, 0.2M², 56L Soil Capacity

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

2 Variants from £44.99

Gusta Garden Paul Potato Potato Planter Tower, 4-Tier, Anthracite, Raised Bed, Pest Protection, 0.2M², 56L Soil Capacity

Cheapest offer

With Paul Potato we have successfully created the foundation for an extensive and constantly growing product range. Our products are rounded off by a wide additional range of organic fertilisers, substrates and seeds. We interpret the organic cultivation of food in a modern way and are therefore the brand for lifestyle-oriented gardening!.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)