Gutermann Extra-Upholstery Thread 100m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.01
Delivery from £5.02

Gutermann Extra-Upholstery Thread 100m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.28
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra Strong 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 369

1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Extra-Upholstery Thread 100m

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra-Upholstery Thread 100m

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Gutermann Extra-Upholstery Thread 100m

In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £2.80

Gutermann Red Extra Strong Upholstery Thread - 100m (369) - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Delivery from £3.89

Gutermann Red Extra Strong Upholstery Thread - 100m (369) - Pack of 5

£19.06
Delivery from £3.89
Gutermann Extra-Upholstery Thread 100m

Cheapest offer

Extra strong thread for all seams - 100% polyester - 45 colours 100% Polyester Ideal for sewing denim fabrics (also in special denim quilting colour no. 448) Especially suitable for robust repair work For heavy fabrics, leather and tarpaulins
£6.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gutermann Extra Strong Thread 110yd-Taupe
£6.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.02
Gutermann Extra Upholstery Thread 156 - 100 Metres - each
£4.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Extra Strong Polyester Upholstery Thread, 100m/109 yd, Scarlet
£5.62
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Gütermann Gutermann Extra Strong Polyester Thread 100m Hand / Machine - 722 Beige
£5.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Gutermann Yellow Extra Strong Upholstery Thread - 100m (327) - Pack of 5
£19.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.89