Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 1000Mtr, Ivory (0001),5.5 x 4 x 4 cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew All Thread Col.1 1000m Ecru

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.09
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 1000Mtr, Ivory (0001),5.5 x 4 x 4 cm

2-3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gutermann 100% Polyester - Sew All Thread 1000m Reel - Choose Your Colour

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

Gutermann 1000mtr Sew All Thread 100% Polyester colour 1 off white

In stock
£11.95
Delivery from £3.25

GUTERMANN SEW ALL 100% POLYESTER THREAD 250m-1000m - Various Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Thread Col.1 1000m Ecru

In stock
£12.06
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 1000Mtr, Ivory (0001),5.5 x 4 x 4 cm

In stock
£12.55
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 1000Mtr, Ivory (0001),5.5 x 4 x 4 cm

In stock
£12.55
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Gutermann 1000mtr Sew All Thread 100% Polyester colour 111
£8.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Gütermann Sew All Polyester Thread – Wine 0226 – 100 m
£2.27
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Thread Sew-All Polyester 283 Pistachio 100 m
£2.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Regal Purple 0373, 100 m
£2.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Sapphire (0311)
£3.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 1000Mtr, Ivory (0001),5.5 x 4 x 4 cm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£9.95
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk