Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Satsuma 0350, 100 m

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 350 - 100 Metres - each

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Satsuma 0350, 100 m

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.23
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 350

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.32
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Satsuma 0350, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Satsuma 0350, 100 m

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gütermann 788988 All-In-One Sewing Thread 100 m Colour 350

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 350

In stock
£4.06
Free Delivery

Gütermann 788988 All-In-One Sewing Thread 100 m Colour 350

In stock
£4.06
Free Delivery

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 350

In stock
£4.06
Free Delivery

Gütermann All-purpose Thread No.100 100 m, 350

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Satsuma 0350, 100 m

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£2.23
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Gütermann Sewing Thread Sew-All Polyester White 1000 m
£4.99
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gütermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread - Cobalt Blue 0232 - 100 m
£1.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Gütermann Sew All Polyester Thread – Wine 0226 – 100 m
£1.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread 100 m Reel 013 French Navy
£1.47
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.24
Gutermann Sew All Thread 100m
£2.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98