Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Vivid Orange 0155, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Vivid Orange 0155, 100 m

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 155

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 155 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Vivid Orange 0155, 100 m

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Vivid Orange 0155, 100 m

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gütermann Sew All Polyester Thread – Wine 0226 – 100 m
£2.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Ruby Red (0046)
£2.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew-all 100% Polyester Thread 100m Hand and Machine Colour Code - 216
£2.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Thread Sew-All Polyester 283 Pistachio 100 m
£2.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Sew-All Polyester Thread Lipstick Pink 0730 100 m
£2.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Vivid Orange 0155, 100 m

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£3.50
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.