Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Fennel 0582, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 582 - 100 Metres - each

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Fennel 0582, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.50
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew-all Thread 100m: 582

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.51
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew-all Thread 100m: 582

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Fennel 0582, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.69
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 582 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-all Thread 100m: 582

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-all Thread 100m: 582

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.34
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Gutermann 1000mtr Sew All Thread 100% Polyester colour 111
£8.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Gütermann Sew All Polyester Thread – Wine 0226 – 100 m
£2.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew-all 100% Polyester Thread 100m Hand and Machine Colour Code - 216
£2.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Thread Sew-All Polyester 283 Pistachio 100 m
£2.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Regal Purple 0373, 100 m
£2.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Fennel 0582, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£2.50
amazon.co.uk