Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Gutermann Sew-All Polyester Sewing Thread 100 m – Color 1 (Off-White)

Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£3.35
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

£3.40
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

£3.61
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann 2T100/1 | 1-Off-White 100% Polyester Sew All Sewing Thread | 100m by Gutermann

In stock
£3.69
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 1 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 1

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gütermann Sew All Polyester Thread – Wine 0226 – 100 m
£2.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Thread Sew-All Polyester 283 Pistachio 100 m
£2.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Beach Glass 0075, 100 m
£1.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Ruby Red (0046)
£2.43
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Regal Purple 0373, 100 m
£2.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew-All Thread, Polyester, Ivory, 100 m, 5.5 x 1.8 x 1.8 cm

Cheapest offer

The Gutermann Sew-All Thread is the correct sewing thread for all materials and seams. It is exceptionally suitable for stitching with a sewing machine or by hand, regardless of the stitch type - the Sew-All Thread is designed to handle all demands. The particularly high-quality and uniform sewing thread guarantees optimal sewing without fibre lint. Strong and durable seams result from the high tear and abrasion resistance of the sewing thread. The brilliant colours with silk-like gloss lend the seam a high-quality and elegant appearance.
£3.35
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.