Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 8 x 100m & Tape Measure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Gütermann Sew-All Thread Set - 8x100m Best-Selling Shades + Tape Measure for Everyday Sewing

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 8 x 100m & Tape Measure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 8 x 100m & Tape Measure

In stock
£22.41
Free Delivery

Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 8 x 100m & Tape Measure

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All Thread Set - 8X100M Best-Selling Shades + Tape Measure For Everyday Sewing

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 8 x 100m & Tape Measure

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gutermann Thread Set, Multi-Colour, 200m
£15.10
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann Thread Set: Machine Embroidery Cotton 12-Aqua, 100%
£14.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann 734521-3 Thread Set Natural Cotton 50 100m/10 Reels, Multi-Colour
£14.40
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann Thread Set, Multi-Colour, 2 x 10 x 11.5 cm
£14.56
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann Thread Set: Natural Cotton C. No.50: 10 x 100 m: Colour Assortment 5
£15.60
0.02 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 8 x 100m & Tape Measure

Cheapest offer

Long-Lasting Materials: Craft supplies ensures smooth crafting experiences and long-lasting results. Wide Range of Options: From yarn weights to needle sizes and adhesive types, craft products come in a variety to suit different projects and personal preferences. User-Friendly Designs: Many products are designed with ergonomic and easy-to-use features, such as comfortable needle grips and mess-free glue applicators, making crafting enjoyable for all skill levels. Sustainable Choices: With more sustainable options available, crafters can select products made from recycled, organic, or biodegradable materials for eco-conscious creations. Inspiration and Versatility: Craft supplies often cater to diverse projects, allowing crafters to explore knitting, crochet, sewing, scrapbooking, and more with inspiring color palettes and versatile tools., Weight: 124.0 grams, Manufacturer: Gütermann
£17.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk