Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 1000 - 2500 Metres - each

Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 2500m 1000 - each

Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 1000 - 2500 Metres - each

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.99

Knorr Prandell 742279 1000 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, Black,12 x 5,5 x 5,5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
0.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Knorr Prandell 742279 1000 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, Black,12 x 5,5 x 5,5 cm

In stock
£8.77
Delivery from £23.85

4 x Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread Black 2500m Cones

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 2500m 1005 - each
£4.19
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 6785 - 2500 Metres - each
£4.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
742279 2910 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, Tan
£4.19
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
742279 4755 Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocking Thread 2500m x 1 Reels, Hot Pink
£4.19
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gütermann Thread Toldi Lock Overlocking 2500m Navy
£4.19
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gutermann Toldi Lock Overlocker Thread 1000 - 2500 Metres - each

Cheapest offer

This high quality thread from Gutermann is made in Germany and is designed specifically for overlockers. It is a strong but fine thread which can...
£4.19
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.