SET 6 LOW TUMBLERS "VANITY"

Guzzini Set of 6 Low Vanity Plastic Glasses D 8.5 cm H 9.2 cm Multicolour

SET 6 LOW TUMBLERS "VANITY"

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 working days
£24.90
Free Delivery

Guzzini Set of 6 Vanity Glasses Diameter 8.5 cm Height 9.2 cm Multi-Coloured

In stock
£44.65
7.44 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £8.71
SET 6 LOW TUMBLERS "VANITY"

Cheapest offer

Vanity's concept is built around tableware featuring multiple colour-texture combinations, available in three chromatic moods: Aria, Acqua and Terra (Air, Water, and Earth).Short tumblers in special Bio-Based* Acrylic Crystal, a modern, renewable, organic, non-fossil material obtained from vegetable waste that’s also 100% recyclable.Perfect not just for water but also for serving soft drinks and cocktailsImmaculately styled to be ergonomic, stable and stackable, so they’re easy to store and convenient to useMade in ItalyBio-based SAN, Bio-based SMMA
£24.90
4-8 working days
Guzzini.com (UK)

Similar products

Guzzini 127500176 Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Sage Green
£39.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guzzini 127500264 Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Terracotta
£42.04
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Guzzini - Everyday Set of 4 Espresso Cups with Saucers - Taupe - 081701158
£23.52
5.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery