GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.34
Free Delivery

Giovanni Root 66 Max Volume Directional Hair Root Lifting Spray 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£14.34
Free Delivery

GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
59.92 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Root 66, max Volume, Directional Root Lifting Spray, 8.5 fl oz (250ml)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

Giovanni Cosmetics, Root 66 Directional Lifting Spray, 8.5OZ

Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Root 66 Directional Lifting Spray 8.5OZ By Giovanni Cosmetics

Will usually delivered within 7 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery

Root 66 Directional Lifting Spray 8.5OZ By Giovanni Cosmetics

£21.84
Free Delivery
GVN Root 66 Max Volume Spray

Cheapest offer

ROOT LIFTING SPRAY - Lift fine or thin hair at the root with this volumizing spray that delivers targeted root boost, thickening support, and long-lasting body for fuller hair without stiffness VOLUMIZING & TEXTURIZING CARE - This hair volumizer spray enhances body, boosts texture, and helps improve manageability while creating thicker-looking strands with touchable movement BOTANICAL INGREDIENTS - Infused with aloe vera, rosemary, nettle, bergamot, rosehip, and vitamin E, this root lifting spray helps deeply nourish hair while supporting shine and softness VEGAN FRIENDLY - GIOVANNI products use organic ingredients and are Leaping Bunny Certified. GIOVANNI products are cruelty-free and come in sophisticated recyclable packaging ECO CHIC - GIOVANNI has been bridging the gap between natural and salon-quality hair care since 1979. We strive to use the very best ingredients and are always focused on high performance
£14.34
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk