Trust GXT XL Travel Case For Nintendo Switch 2 - Red & Blue

GXTrust 1252RB XL Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Protective Hardcase with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Switch Case with Pockets for Accessories, 4 Joy-Cons and 12 Games, Red / Blue

Used Offers from

Trust GXT XL Travel Case For Nintendo Switch 2 - Red & Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

GXTrust 1252RB XL Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Protective Hardcase with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Switch Case with Pockets for Accessories, 4 Joy-Cons and 12 Games, Red / Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Trust Gxt1252 Xl Hardcase For Nintendo Switch 2 Red

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

GXTrust 1252RB XL Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Protective Hardcase with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Switch Case with Pockets for Accessories, 4 Joy-Cons and 12 Games, Red / Blue

£24.29
Free Delivery

GXTrust 1252RB XL Case for Nintendo Switch 2, Anti-Scratch Protective Hardcase with Shockproof Design, Carry Handle, Switch Case with Pockets for Accessories, 4 Joy-Cons and 12 Games, Red / Blue

In stock
£29.28
Delivery from £13.99

Trust GXT XL Travel Case For Nintendo Switch 2 - Red & Blue

Cheapest offer

Release date: 26 July 2025. Switch 2 saviour, keep your Nintendo Switch 2 and all its accessories safe and sound at home or on the go with this XL hardcase. With ample space, easily carry your Switch 2, Joy-Cons (or even a controller! ), wrist straps, USB-C charger and charging dock, along with individual slots for 12 games. In addition, the shockproof design offers extra protection, whilst the comfortable carry handle makes it easy to carry, making this case a must for any Switch lover! Nintendo switch compatible. Size H11.2, W29.5, D14cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8713439257649.
£14.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk