GXTrust Zora Mechanical Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Trust GXT 871 Zora Full-size Wired Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Black

Unknown
£43.49
Delivery from £4.95

GXTrust Zora Mechanical Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Black

In stock
£54.18
Free Delivery

GXT 871 Zora USB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, Black - 25680

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.49
Free Delivery
GXTrust Zora Mechanical Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Black

Cheapest offer

MAKE IT MECHANICAL - Take on your gaming foes with speed and precision with the Zora's Huano linear mechanical switches. With up to 50 million keystrokes, this is the keyboard that keeps on giving! GAMING MADE LIMITLESS - With N-key rollover anti-ghosting functionality, this keyboard registers an unlimited number of keystrokes at the same time LET THERE BE LIGHT - Crank up the colour! With fully adjustable RGB illumination with 16.8 million colour combos, the Zora is as cool as they come DO IT YOUR WAY - Keys that do more. Offering Fn multifunction keys and included software to program the lighting and keys, make this keyboard your perfect gaming companion STEP IT UP - Take your gaming to new heights with the Zora's anti-slip, 3-step height adjustable feet. Plus, it's got a durable aluminium top plate and 1.8m detachable cable for convenience too!
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GXTrust Zora Mechanical Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Black
£54.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GXTrust Zora Mechanical Keyboard QWERTY UK Layout, Black
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust GXT 871 Zora Mechanical Keyboard German QWERTZ Layout with RGB Lighting, Linear Huano Switches, N-Key Rollover Anti-Ghosting, USB Programmable Gaming Keyboard for PC Laptop
£38.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust Gaming GXT 871 Zora Italian QWERTY layout Mechanical keyboard
£43.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trust GXT 871 Zora Mechanical Keyboard QWERTY US with RGB Lighting, Linear Huano Switches, Included Software, Anti-Ghosting N-Key Rollover USB Programmable Gaming Keyboard PC Laptop
£43.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery