GYS 029538 GYSFlash 6A Heritage - Battery Charger - UK Plug Adaptor,Grey

GYS 029538 Battery Charger

GYS 029538 GYSFlash 6A Heritage - Battery Charger - UK Plug Adaptor,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.20
Free Delivery

GYSFlash Heritage All Battery 6A Conditioner / Charger 6/12v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.62
Delivery from £5.99

GYS Gysflash Heritage 6A 029538 Battery Charger Oldtimer 6V 12V Charger

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.65
Free Delivery
GYS 029538 GYSFlash 6A Heritage - Battery Charger - UK Plug Adaptor,Grey

Cheapest offer

Vehicle battery charger that is suitable for both modern 12V vehicle batteries and 6v Classic car and bike batteries Designed for 6 and 12 V batteries from 1.2 to 125 ah Recovers even deeply discharged batteries (SOS Recovery) Compact, lightweight design and waterproof against dust and liquids (IP65) Improves battery longevity thanks to “Refresh” mode Charging curve fully automatic and intelligent charging in 8 steps (50% faster than a traditional charger) Total protection: against short circuits, reverse polarity and overloads 230 V power supply Delivered with clamps and connection terminals
£115.20
amazon.co.uk