GYS 086609 0.8mm 0.9Kg Steel MIG Wire

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.18
Delivery from £4.49

Gys Welding Mag Wire Reel Steel 0.8Mm 0.9Kg 086609

3-5 working days
£9.84
Free Delivery

GYS MAG Wire Reel Steel 0.8mm 0.9kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Delivery from £3.50

GYS 86609 MAG Wire Reel Steel 0.8mm 0.9kg

Unknown
£11.86

GYS 086609 Bare Wire Reel Ø 100 mm, Steel, Ø 0,8, 0,9 Kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.57
Free Delivery

GYS WELDING MAG Wire Reel Steel 0.8mm 0.9kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

GYS 086609 0.8mm 0.9Kg Steel MIG Wire

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

GYS 086609 0.8mm 0.9Kg Steel MIG Wire

In stock
£14.30
Delivery from £2.59

GYS 086609 0.8mm 0.9Kg Steel MIG Wire

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 900 g

Features

Suitable for Electric welding machine
Brand compatibility Any brand
Wire diameter 0.8 mm
Wire material Steel

Product information

At a glance

• Diameter: 0.8 mm for precise welding
• Weight: 0.9 kg, lightweight yet robust
• Design: Compact reel for easy storage

Similar products

GYS - 086609 - GYS Steel ER70S-6 MIG Wire - Ø0.8mm 0.9kg (Pack of 2)
£18.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GYS 086609 0.8mm 0.9Kg Steel MIG Wire

Cheapest offer

Classificaton: AWS 5.18 : ER 70S-6 Classification: EN ISO 14341-A : G46 4 M21 3Si1 / G 42 3 c1 3Si1 Classification: DIN 8559 : SG2 Excellent ignition properties Great arc stability on high currents A good, corrosion-resistant wire Enables good welding in all posistions
£9.18
amazon.co.uk