GYS - 087170 - GYS Aluminium TIG Filler Rods - Ø1.6 (920 pack)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.18
Free Delivery

GYS Professional TIG Filler Rods Aluminium AlMg5 - 1.6mm diameter (5kg pack)

3 working days
£129.00

GYS 1x 5kg = 920 TIG Welding Rods Aluminum AlMg5 Ø 1.6mm 1m Length 087170

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.86
Free Delivery

GYS - 087170 - GYS Aluminium TIG Filler Rods - Ø1.6 (920 pack)

Cheapest offer

Gas welding accessories Aluminum TIG (AlMg5) filling electrodes for AC welding 1.6mm diameter, 1000m long, 5kg, 920 electrodes Made in Europe of high quality.
£111.18
amazon.co.uk