Flip Flap 11-Welding Helmet with Flip Screen , Black

GYS Welding Helmet FLIP-FLAP 042513 Hard Hat EN 166/168/175 Black

Flip Flap 11-Welding Helmet with Flip Screen , Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Flip Flap 11-Welding Helmet with Flip Screen , Black

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Toolit 042513 FLIP-FLAP Welder's Hard Hat Black EN 166/168/175

Unknown
£20.50

GYS Flip-Flap Welding Helmet Comfort & Clarity for MIG/TIG Welding

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

1x GYS FLIP-FLAP Welding Grinding Helmet Traditional Auto MIG TIG

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

GYS FLIP-FLAP Welding Grinding Helmet Traditional Auto MIG TIG

£22.90
Free Delivery

GYS WELDING 042513 Flip-Flap Welding Helmet GYS042513

£22.95
Free Delivery

Gys Welding Flip-Flap Welding Helmet

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Flip Flap 11-Welding Helmet with Flip Screen , Black

In stock
£25.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flip Flap 11-Welding Helmet with Flip Screen , Black

Cheapest offer

This mask is ideal for electrode or MIG welding up to 200A. Mask with headband Standard equipped with 2 windows: 1x flip-up welder protection glass & 1 fixed transparent glass Face and neck completely protected Ideal for MMA/Electrodes welding and MIG up to 200A Front panel for greater comfort Light shade:0 Dark Shade:11 Reaction time: Manual Return to light time : manual Fields of vision : 97x80 mm Fields of application : MMA 25▶150 / TIG 25▶175 / MIG-MAG 25▶200 Standards : CE / EN166 / EN175 / EN169 /
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GYS - Backpack for Welding Helmet
£13.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GYS - LCD Space Mask - TRUE COLOR Technology - Tint 11
£57.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.51
GYS LCD Venus 9/13 G Iron True Colour Welding Helmet GYS064973
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GYS Welding Helmet LCD Venus 9/13 IRON True Colour Welding 064980 Grinding
£54.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GYS - Mask protection bag
£8.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49