H G 102025106 Hob Cleaner Extra Strong 250Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.66
Free Delivery

HG Extra Strong Hob Cleaner, Size 250ml

Next Day 3.99
£5.75
Delivery from £3.99

HG hob thorough cleaner - 250ml

3 to 5 days
£6.39
Delivery from £3.95

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner, Fresh Fragrance & Maximum Shine - 250 ml

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner, Fresh Fragrance & Maximum Shine - 250 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.94
Free Delivery

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner, Fresh Fragrance & Maximum Shine - 250 ml

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner, Fresh Fragrance & Maximum Shine - 250 ml

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner, Fresh Fragrance & Maximum Shine - 250 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
36.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner, Fresh Fragrance & Maximum Shine - 250 ml

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HG 3 X Ceramic Hob Thorough Cleaner
£18.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&G Ceramic Hob Cleaner 5 X – Thorough Cleaner
£28.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong, Effective Kitchen Degreaser & Induction Hob Cleaner & Protector, Safe for Electric & Gas Cookers, Safe Stove Top Cleaner,
£12.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HG Kitchen Hob Thorough Cleaner 250ml (2)
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG hob thorough cleaner 0.25L
£9.23
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
H G 102025106 Hob Cleaner Extra Strong 250Ml

Cheapest offer

HG Hob Cleaner Extra Strong is a fresh-smelling intensive cleaner specifically developed for the removal of stubborn baked-on marks and cooking rings on all types of ceramic and induction hobs. Cleans and provides a protective shine.PTDH/G102025106
£5.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com