H G 412030106 Furniture Restorer For Light Wood 250Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.08
Free Delivery

HG Light Wood Furniture Restorer, Size 250ml

Next Day 3.99
£8.22
Delivery from £3.99

HG Furniture Restorer for Light Wood, Wood Stain Remover & Wood Cleaner for Scratches, Water Marks & Coffee Cup Rings, Oak Stain Remover & Laminate Furniture Restorer - 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
35.96 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Furniture Restorer for Light Wood 250ml

3-5 days
£9.97
Free Delivery

HG meubeline for light-coloured woods 0.25L

In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

HG meubeline for light-coloured woods 0.25L

In stock
£11.53
Free Delivery

HG meubeline for light-coloured woods 0.25L

In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

HG Furniture Restorer for Light Wood, Wood Stain Remover & Wood Cleaner for Scratches, Water Marks & Coffee Cup Rings, Oak Stain Remover & Laminate Furniture Restorer - 250ml

In stock
£11.62
Free Delivery

HG Furniture Restorer for Light Wood, Wood Stain Remover & Wood Cleaner for Scratches, Water Marks & Coffee Cup Rings, Oak Stain Remover & Laminate Furniture Restorer - 250ml

In stock
£11.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

H G 412030106 Furniture Restorer For Light Wood 250Ml

Cheapest offer

HG Furniture Restorer for Light Wood is a high-quality maintenance product for stained varnished oiled untreated or waxed furniture made from light-coloured wood types such as pine. White marks water stains alcohol rings disappear. Dull and bleached/faded surfaces regain their natural colour. Scratch marks are camouflaged.PTDH/G412030106
£8.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com