HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

H&G Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer 145050106 - Light Limescale Remover 500 ml

HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
12.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery

HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

In stock
£8.58
Free Delivery

HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

HG bath shine 0.5L

In stock
£9.14
18.28 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG bath shine 0.5L

In stock
£9.19
Free Delivery

HG bath shine 0.5L

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
HG Bathroom Cleaner Shine Restorer, Bath Cleaner & Light Limescale Remover, Bathroom Floor Cleaner & Sink Cleaner, Bathtub Cleaner, Shower Spray Liquid & Toilet Cleaner - 500ml (Packing May Vary)

Cheapest offer

HG Bathroom Cleaner: Cleans and brings back the shine to sanitary appliances including washbasins, bathtubs, toilet pans, taps, shower trays and tiles. Effective bathroom tile cleaner and descaler Shine restorer: Gentle on surfaces but tough on deposits. Highly concentrated and leaves a wonderful shine. Safe sanitary cleaner for glaze, chrome, enamel, plastic or painted surfaces Non abrasive: Does not contain scouring agents or aggressive components. Removes bath oil marks, soap residues, skin grease and light limescale from your bathroom, shower room or en suite Fresh fragrance: Does not streak and regular use prevents limescale build up. Mild yet effective on porcelain goods; can be used as as bath floor cleaner, bathroom tile cleaner or grout cleaner Includes: 1 x HG Natural Stone Cleaner, 500ml. Discover the full range of HG cleaning products, including HG Limescale Remover, grout cleaner, mould remover and all surface cleaners
£6.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H'G Mould Spray Bathroom 500ml with Cleaning Brush & Scrub Sponge - Fast Acting Mould Remover for Bathroom Removes Brown & Black Mould Stains & Mildew from Tiles, Grout & Silicone Sealant
£15.99
31.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG Bathroom Cleaner Spray | Cleans Tiles, Sinks & Shower Screens | 500ml
£2.85
5.7 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BiOHY Sanitary Cleaners (1l Bottle) | Lime decomposing concentrate for the sanitary area | Bathroom cleaner with pleasant & fresh fragrance | EXTRA STRONG (Sanitärreiniger)
£24.20
24.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery