HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

H&G Cleaner Natural Stone Shine Restoring Wash & Shine 1 Litre

HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
13.55 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.55
13.55 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

In stock
£13.56
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery
HG Natural Stone Shine Restoring Cleaner Wash & Shine 1 Litre

Cheapest offer

*Packaging May Vary* HG have updated their product labels, the contents remain exactly the same. The name has changed on selected product lines Old Name: HG Shine Restoring Cleaner (Wash & Shine) (P37) New Name: HG Natural Stone Cleaner Shine Restorer (P37)
£13.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HG Natural Stone Worktop Cleaner, 1 pack (3x 500 ml)
£20.03
13.35 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG Natural Stone Colour Intensifier | Restores Shade & Protects Against Dirt & Wear | 50ml
£13.52
270.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lithofin Mn Care-Sheen Protective Film For Natural & Artificial Stone - 5L
£108.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery