HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Powerful Bathroom Descaler | 1L

H&G Limescale Remover Concentrate - Multi-Surface Descaler for Taps, Toilets & Showers - 1L

HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Powerful Bathroom Descaler | 1L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
9.69 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Powerful Bathroom Descaler | 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Powerful Bathroom Descaler | 1L

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery

HG professional limescale remover 1L

In stock
£12.69
Free Delivery

HG professional limescale remover 1L

In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

HG professional limescale remover 1L

In stock
£12.99
12.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG professional limescale remover 1L

In stock
£12.99
12.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Powerful Bathroom Descaler | 1L

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

HG professional limescale remover 1L

In stock
£13.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Powerful Bathroom Descaler | 1L

Cheapest offer

Intensive descaler: HG Professional Limescale remover is a very concentrated & strong limescale remover for the safe removal of stubborn limescale & deposits. Super concentrated: This strong limescale remover is suitable for removing limescale & other deposits from tiles, shower doors, screens, taps or poorly spraying shower heads, quickly & effectively Tough on limescale, gentle on surfaces: Extremely concentrated & powerful, but safe for cleaning all materials in the bathroom, shower, downstairs toilet, kitchen, pool room or utility Leaves surfaces looking clean & shiny: Can be used on fixtures & fittings, kitchen sinks & bath tubs. Also removes rust, urine stains & verdigris. Chrome, tile, stainless steel, ceramic & glass safe 1L HG Limescale Remover Concentrate: Apply with a sponge (diluted or undiluted). Leave for a few minutes, wipe off & rinse. Submerge clogged shower heads in the remover for 30 minutes before scrubbing HG Limescale Remover: Multi surface bathroom cleaner fluid, heavy duty, removes limescale and deposits from tiles, shower doors, cubicles, bath screens, shower heads, taps or even kitchen worktops Effective anti limescale treatment: The limescale remover all surface cleaner works as a bath cleaner, shower cleaner, chrome cleaner and rust or urine stain remover liquid, reducing scale build up Super powerful bathroom cleaning products: Highly concentrated and heavy duty, but safe for multi surface materials in the bathroom and home, leaving a professional grade finish every time Easy to use: Simply apply with a sponge, wait, then wipe away, to restore your shower head to its ideal flow. Fast acting and chrome, stainless steel, ceramic, glaze, glass and plastic surface safe Includes: 1 x HG Limescale Remover gel, 1L. Discover the full range of HG professional household cleaning products, including HG mould remover, multi purpose cleaner sprays and all surface cleaners
£9.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HG Toilet Cleaner Gel Super Strong Effective Limescale and Stain Remover - 500ml
£12.68
25.36 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HG Limescale Remover Concentrate | Removes Scale from Taps & Sinks | 500ml
£4.50
9.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HG Toilet Cleaner Gel Super Powerful, Limescale & Stain Remover - 500ml
£5.79
11.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
H&G Limescale Remover Hagesan Blue Professional 3 x 500 ml
£19.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery