H-line Velvet Hangers, 20 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

H-line 20 x Non Slip Flocked Velvet Coat Clothes Hangers Trouser Hanging Space Saving (Black)

H-line Velvet Hangers, 20 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

H-line Velvet Hangers, 30 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

H-line Velvet Hangers, 40 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

H-line Velvet Hangers, 50 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

H-line Velvet Hangers, 80 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

H-line Velvet Hangers, 100 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy,Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat Clothes- Home Storage Solution(Black)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

H-line Velvet Hangers, 120 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, Clothes- Home Storage Solution(Black)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
H-line Velvet Hangers, 20 Pack Non-Slip Clothes Hangers with Tie Bar & 360° Hook, Durable & Sturdy, Space-Saving Wardrobe Organisers for Suits, Jackets Coat, & Clothes- Home Storage Solution (Black)

Cheapest offer

VELVET HANGERS (BLACK) Upgrade your wardrobe with this elegant 20-pack of black velvet hangers - designed to keep your clothes perfectly organised while adding a touch of luxury to your closet. NON-SLIP VELVET COAT HANGERS Each hanger is covered in soft flocked velvet that gently grips your garments, preventing clothes from slipping or falling - perfect for delicate fabrics, blouses, and dresses. SPACE-SAVING SLIM DESIGN The ultra-thin profile maximises wardrobe space, allowing you to hang more clothes neatly without overcrowding. Ideal for compact wardrobes or professional setups. STRONG & DURABLE CONSTRUCTION Built with a sturdy ABS plastic body and chrome swivel hook, perfect for heavy coats, suits, and jeans without bending or breaking. PRACTICAL & STYLISH SHAPE Curved shoulders maintain your clothes’ natural shape and prevent creases. The integrated crossbar and notches are ideal for hanging ties, scarves, and straps with ease. SIZE : 42 x 23 cm (including hook) approx. PLEASE NOTE: Sizes are approximate and colours may vary slightly due to lighting and display differences.
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

InLine® 16641H IEC Extension 16 A, C19 to C20, 10 m
£35.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Complete set Beer dispenser, Beer machine Lindr Pygmy 20/K, Beer tap, 1-sided dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 25 liters / h, in ispenser, Green Line none
£719.00
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - Lindr PYGMY 20/K with membrane pump, 1-line dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 25 liters/h, Green Line none
£874.00
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Complete set Beer Dispenser, Beer Machine - Lindr PYGMY 20/K with membrane pump, 1-line dry cooling device made of stainless steel, 25 liters/h, Green Line 5 liter adapter
£616.00
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery