Revell HMS Victory Admiral Lord Nelsons Royal Navy Sailing Ship 1:225

H.M.S.Victory Plastic Kit 1:225 Model 05408 05408 Revell

Revell HMS Victory Admiral Lord Nelsons Royal Navy Sailing Ship 1:225

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ship 1:225 Hms Victory Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Revell 1/225 HMS Victory # 05408 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Revell H.M.S.Victory 1:225 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery
Revell HMS Victory Admiral Lord Nelsons Royal Navy Sailing Ship 1:225

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Revell Gmbh / Type: Boat / Era: Not Available / Line Type: Not Specified / Scale: 1:225 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Number of Items: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Colour: Brown
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Type Ship model
Product type Naval ship model
Country version United Kingdom
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (min) 10 yr(s)
Number of pieces 269 pc(s)
Recommended skill level Advanced
Scale 1:225
Theme H.M.S. Victory
Construction type Assembly kit
Original model name H.M.S. Victory

Weight & dimensions

Depth 400 mm
Height 330 mm

Safety warning

Not for children 0-3 years Yes
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional accuracy in design and details.
• Ideal for beginners and advanced modelers.
• A captivating gift for all ages.

Similar products

Revell 05408 H.M.S. Victory 1:225 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit
£29.53
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mantua Model Art. 36530 - Wooden and Plastic Boats H.M.S. Victory (Art.776) Scale 1:98 - 6 Pieces
£34.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell Model Kits Collection - Airplanes Tanks Ships & More - Hobby Build Paint
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery